• Afgelastingen

    AanvangstijdStatusDatumWedstrijd
    10:00Afgelast door bond29 mrt.Sprundel VR1 - DSE VR2
    10:00Afgelast door bond29 mrt.FC Dordrecht Amateurs 4 - DSE 4
    10:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.DSE 3 - JEKA 12
    10:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.Unitas'30 3 - DSE 2
    14:30Afgelast door bond29 mrt.RBC 1 - DSE 1
    18:30Afgelast door bond1 apr.DSE JO8-1 - Beek Vooruit JO8-1
    18:30Afgelast door bond1 apr.De Fendert JO11-1 - DSE JO11-1
    08:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.Rijsoord JO13-2 - DSE JO13-2
    08:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.UVV'40 JO9-3 - DSE JO9-1
    08:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.Unitas'30 JO13-11 - DSE JO13-3
    08:45Afgelast door bond4 apr.VVR JO7-2 - DSE JO7-1
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE MO13-1 - Chaam MO13-1
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO8-1 - RKDVC JO8-1
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE MO11-1 - Moerse Boys MO11-1
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Hoeven JO11-2 - DSE JO11-4
    09:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Klundert JO9-2 - DSE JO9-2
    10:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO14-2 - Bavel JO14-2
    10:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Unitas'30 MO11-3 - DSE MO11-2
    10:15Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO9-3 - DVO'60 JO9-1
    10:15Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO11-5 - JEKA JO11-9G
    10:15Afgelast door bond4 apr.Heerjansdam MO15-1 - DSE MO15-1
    10:15Afgelast door bond4 apr.The Gunners JO15-2 - DSE JO15-2
    10:15Afgelast door bond4 apr.Seolto JO8-3G - DSE JO8-2
    11:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Kruiningen MO17-1 - DSE MO17-1
    11:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO7-2 - Gesta JO7-1
    11:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-2
    11:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO8-3G - Unitas'30 JO8-6G
    11:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO14-1 - Halsteren JO14-1
    11:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.Steenbergen JO11-1 - DSE JO11-1
    12:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.Right'Oh JO11-1 - DSE JO11-3
    12:45Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO17-2 - Rijen JO17-3
    12:45Afgelast door bond4 apr.Sprundel JO19-1 - DSE JO19-1
    13:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE JO15-1 - Hoeven JO15-1
    13:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.Internos 8 - DSE 5
    14:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE 4 - SEOLTO 4
    14:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE 2 - WHS 2
    14:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.DSE MO19-1 - Terheijden MO19-1
    14:30Afgelast door bond4 apr.RSV JO19-1 - DSE JO19-2
    15:00Afgelast door bond4 apr.SAB 3 - DSE 3
    10:00Afgelast door bond5 apr.DSE 4 - Beek Vooruit 8
    10:00Afgelast door bond5 apr.Beek Vooruit 5 - DSE 3
    11:00Afgelast door bond5 apr.DSE 2 - Zundert 3
    11:00Afgelast door bond5 apr.DSE VR2 - Schijf VR2
    12:00Afgelast door bond5 apr.Moerse Boys 5 - DSE 5
    14:30Afgelast door bond5 apr.DSE 1 - Philippine 1