• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 21-mei. 08:30Boeimeer JO13-2 - DSE JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Heksenwiel
    za 21-mei. 08:45Roosendaal JO11-4 - DSE JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    za 21-mei. 09:00DSE JO8-2 - JEKA JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 09:00DSE JO9-3 - Unitas'30 JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 09:00DSE JO11-1 - Boeimeer JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 09:00DSE JO7-4 - Sprundel JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge
    za 21-mei. 09:00Hoeven JO9-1 - DSE JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hof
    za 21-mei. 09:00Hoeven JO11-3 - DSE JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hof
    za 21-mei. 09:10DSE JO7-4 - BSC JO7-5Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge
    za 21-mei. 09:20Internos JO7-3 - DSE JO7-4Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge
    za 21-mei. 09:30DVO'60 JO11-2 - DSE JO11-5Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    za 21-mei. 09:30Internos JO8-4 - DSE JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:00DSE JO9-2 - Hoeven JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:00Schijf JO7-1JM - DSE JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:00Bavel JO7-3 - DSE JO7-1Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    za 21-mei. 10:05DSE JO7-3 - Wernhout JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Heikant
    za 21-mei. 10:10DSE JO7-2 - BSC JO7-4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:10TVC Breda JO7-2 - DSE JO7-1Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    za 21-mei. 10:15DSE MO13-2 - VVR MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:15DSE MO11-2 - DSE MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:15DSE JO11-2 - DIOZ JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:15DSE JO7-3 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    za 21-mei. 10:20DSE JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-3Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    za 21-mei. 10:20Beek Vooruit JO7-4 - DSE JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 10:25Beek Vooruit JO7-3 - DSE JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    za 21-mei. 10:30De Schutters JO16-1JM - DSE JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Andrie
    za 21-mei. 11:00BSC JO13-6 - DSE JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    za 21-mei. 11:15Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-1 - DSE MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 21-mei. 11:30DSE JO17-2 - JEKA JO17-9Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 11:30DSE JO13-1 - Bavel JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 12:00DSE 5 - SEOLTO 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 13:00DSE JO17-1 - Hoeven JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 13:15Baronie JO19-4 - DSE JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 21-mei. 13:15Roosendaal JO15-4 - DSE JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    za 21-mei. 14:30DSE MO17-1 - Moerse Boys MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 14:30DSE 2 - Halsteren 2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 21-mei. 14:30DSE 4 - Unitas'30 #Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 09:45Internos 7 - DSE 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 10:00DSE 7 - VCW 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 10:00VVR VR1 - DSE VR3Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    zo 22-mei. 10:30DSE 3 - Unitas'30 5Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 11:00DSE VR2 - Antibarbari VR3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 13:00DSE VR1 - Trekvogels VR1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 14:00DSE 1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 22-mei. 14:30Beek Vooruit 12 - DSE 6Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    di 24-mei. 19:30TVC Breda 5 - DSE 4Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    wo 25-mei. 19:30Internos JO16-1 - DSE JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 28-mei. 09:00Waspik JO14-1 - DSE JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Elzenhage
    za 28-mei. 10:00SEOLTO JO13-3 - DSE JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Meeren
    za 28-mei. 11:15DSE JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 28-mei. 12:00DSE 3 - Internos 9Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 28-mei. 12:30Tholense Boys 2 - DSE 2Te spelenSportpark De Bent
    za 28-mei. 14:30Beek Vooruit JO16-1 - DSE JO16-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    zo 29-mei. 11:30DSE 2 - Unitas'30 3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 29-mei. 12:15Beek Vooruit VR1 - DSE VR3Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    zo 29-mei. 13:00RCD VR1 - DSE VR2Te spelenSportpark Krommedijk
    zo 29-mei. 14:30Nooit Gedacht VR1 - DSE VR1Te spelenSportpark De Biescamp
    zo 29-mei. 14:30Clinge 1 - DSE 1Te spelenSportpark Malpertuus
    ma 30-mei. 19:30Scheidsrechters cursus - DSETe spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    di 31-mei. 19:30DSE JO17-1 - Bavel JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 04-jun. 14:30DSE 2 - Cluzona 2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    ma 06-jun. 10:30Terheijden 3 - DSE 2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersvaart
    ma 06-jun. 11:00DSE VR2 - Bavel VR3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    ma 06-jun. 12:00DSE VR1 - Bavel VR1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    ma 06-jun. 14:30DSE 1 - VVR 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat