• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-jan. 10:00dse jo9-1 - hoeven jo9-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 10:00jo15-2 - klundert `15-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 10:15DSE JO11-3 - Terheijden JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 10:15dse mo11-2 - bsc mo11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 11:30DSE mo15-1 - Sprundel mo15-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 11:45DSE jo14-1 - TSC jo-14-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 11:45DSE jo13-1 - METO jo13-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 14:00DSE 4 - DVO'60 6Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 14:00DSE 3 - SAB 3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-jan. 15:00FC Bergen 4 - DSE 5Te spelenSportpark De Markiezaten
    zo 26-jan. 10:00JEKA 12 - DSE 3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    zo 26-jan. 12:00VVR VR2 - DSE VR2Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    zo 26-jan. 14:30DSE 1 - HVV'24 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 08:30JEKA MO13-1 - DSE MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    za 01-feb. 08:45VVR JO11-1 - DSE JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    za 01-feb. 09:00DSE MO11-1 - Rijen MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 09:00DSE JO13-3 - Groen Wit JO13 2007-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 09:00DSE JO8-2 - VVR JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 09:00Beek Vooruit JO8-1 - DSE JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    za 01-feb. 09:30Internos JO7-1 - DSE JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 09:30RSV MO11-2 - DSE MO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Molenberg
    za 01-feb. 10:00DSE JO13-2 - Virtus JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 10:00Baronie JO11-4 - DSE JO11-5Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 01-feb. 10:15DSE JO9-1 - SC Gastel JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 10:15DSE JO11-4 - Sc Kruisland JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 10:30SC Gastel JO9-2 - DSE JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Blankershove
    za 01-feb. 11:15SAB JO17-1 - DSE JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Ruitersboslaan
    za 01-feb. 11:30DSE JO8-3G - JEKA JO8-8Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 11:30DSE JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 11:30DSE JO7-2 - JEKA JO7-7MTe spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 12:00DSE 5 - Halsteren 6Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 12:00DHV 2 - DSE 2Te spelenSportpark d'n Hoekschop
    za 01-feb. 12:45DSE JO19-2 - VVR JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 13:00DSE JO14-2 - Advendo JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 14:00DSE 3 - Prinsenland 3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 14:30DSE JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 14:30DSE MO17-1 - Prinsenland MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 01-feb. 14:30Prinsenland 5 - DSE 4Te spelenSportpark Molenkreek
    za 01-feb. 14:30DIOZ JO17-1 - DSE JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Linden
    za 01-feb. 14:30SC 't Zand MO19-2 - DSE MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Bijstervelden
    za 01-feb. 15:45DSE JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-10Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 02-feb. 10:00MOC'17 4 - DSE 2Te spelenSportpark Rozenoord
    zo 02-feb. 10:00Wernhout 4 - DSE 5Te spelenSportpark v.v. Wernhout
    zo 02-feb. 10:00Hoeven 4 - DSE 4Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hof
    zo 02-feb. 11:00TSC VR1 - DSE VR2Te spelenSportpark De Warande
    zo 02-feb. 13:00DSE VR1 - Trekvogels VR1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 02-feb. 13:00Raptim 1 - DSE 3Te spelenSportpark Molenvliet Zuid
    zo 02-feb. 14:30VVR 1 - DSE 1Te spelenSportpark De Laguiten
    za 08-feb. 08:30Beek Vooruit MO11-1 - DSE MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Heikant
    za 08-feb. 08:30Baronie JO13-8 - DSE JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 08-feb. 08:30Groote Lindt JO13-2 - DSE JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Bakestein (Groote Lindt)
    za 08-feb. 09:00DSE JO8-1 - Bavel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 09:00DSE JO11-1 - Unitas'30 JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 09:00DSE MO13-1 - TSC MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 09:30DIA JO8-4 - DSE JO8-3GTe spelenSportpark De Gouwen
    za 08-feb. 09:30Gloria UC JO7-2 - DSE JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Boschoven
    za 08-feb. 09:45JEKA JO8-7 - DSE JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    za 08-feb. 10:00Halsteren JO14-1 - DSE JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Beek
    za 08-feb. 10:00Baronie JO11-3 - DSE JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 08-feb. 10:15DSE JO11-5 - Advendo JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 10:15DSE JO9-3 - Unitas'30 JO9-12Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 10:15Roosendaal JO9-2 - DSE JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Hulsdonk
    za 08-feb. 11:00DSE JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 11:00DSE MO15-1 - MOC'17 MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 11:00Schijf JO11-1G - DSE JO11-4Te spelenSportpark De Zoek
    za 08-feb. 11:30DSE JO9-2 - DBGC JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 11:30DSE JO7-1 - Zundert JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 12:30DSE JO17-2 - UVV'40 JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 13:00DSE JO15-1 - RBC JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 13:00TVC Breda JO19-1 - DSE JO19-1Te spelenSportpark TVC Breda
    za 08-feb. 13:00Moerse Boys MO17-1 - DSE MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Akkermolen
    za 08-feb. 14:00DSE 4 - De Fendert 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 14:05Unitas'30 JO15-5 - DSE JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    za 08-feb. 14:30DSE MO19-1 - ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 14:30DSE JO17-1 - DVO'60 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 08-feb. 15:00BSC 4 - DSE 5Te spelenSportpark Vierhoeven
    za 08-feb. 15:00Hoeven JO19-2 - DSE JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Achter 't Hof
    za 08-feb. 15:35Unitas'30 2 - DSE 3Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    za 08-feb. 15:45Unitas'30 JO14-3 - DSE JO14-2Te spelenSportpark De Lage Banken
    zo 09-feb. 10:00DSE 5 - Schijf 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 09-feb. 10:00DSE 4 - RSV 3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 09-feb. 11:00DSE 2 - TVC Breda 2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 09-feb. 12:00DSE 3 - Oosterhout 4Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 09-feb. 12:00DSE VR2 - VVR VR2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 09-feb. 12:15FC Eindhoven AV VR2 - DSE VR1Te spelenSportpark Genneperparken
    zo 09-feb. 14:30DSE 1 - Zundert 1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 08:30JEKA JO11-6G - DSE JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    za 15-feb. 08:45Zwaluwe JO9-1G - DSE JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Kwarrehoek
    za 15-feb. 09:00DSE JO8-2 - Moerse Boys JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 09:00DSE JO13-3 - Sprundel JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 09:00DSE MO11-1 - VVR MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 09:00De Fendert JO11-1 - DSE JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Fendert
    za 15-feb. 09:00De Fendert MO11-1 - DSE MO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Fendert
    za 15-feb. 10:00DSE JO13-2 - Dubbeldam JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 10:00Bavel JO13-2 - DSE JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Roosberg
    za 15-feb. 10:00Sprundel JO9-2 - DSE JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Kerlinge
    za 15-feb. 10:15DSE JO11-4 - SC Gastel JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 15-feb. 10:30JEKA MO15-1 - DSE MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Beukenlaan
    za 15-feb. 10:45Madese Boys MO13-1 - DSE MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Schietberg
    za 15-feb. 11:00Baronie JO7-8 - DSE JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwe Kei