• Zondag 2

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bajrami, FatonTeamspeler
    Barbanson, Ludo Wilfried deTeamspeler
    Benning, MaikelTeamspeler
    Coremans, FabianTeamspeler
    Derijck, LiamTeamspeler
    Gils, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Gils, Niels vanTeamspeler
    Hellemons, YoeriTeamspeler
    Hendrickx, KjellTeamspeler
    Hendrickx, PjotrTeamspeler
    Jansen, CoenTeamspeler
    Jansen, ErikTeamspeler
    Jansen, RensTeamspeler
    Laming, ThomasTeamspeler
    Linden, Rik van derTeamspeler
    Martens, BrianTeamspeler
    Naalden, BartTeamspeler
    Nooren, CasTeamspeler
    Oers, Thom vanTeamspeler
    Oosterhout, Roland vanTeamspeler
    Peeters, DionTeamspeler
    Put, Romek van derTeamspeler
    Robbeson, JulianTeamspeler
    Rokx, DiegoTeamspeler
    Schouw, DemianTeamspeler
    Vermunt, JensTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mrt. AFGELASTUnitas'30 3 - DSE 2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    5 apr. AFGELASTDSE 2 - Zundert 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    19 apr. 09:30JEKA 4 - DSE 2Sportpark Beukenlaan
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mrt.RSV 2 - DSE 2
    15 mrt.DSE 2 - SC Emma 2
  • Poulestanden DSE 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Unitas'30 23300233209
    2Roosendaal 43102511-63
    3WDS'19 231021118-73
    4DSE 23102512-73

    Poulestanden DSE 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Unitas'30 31592444331129
    2JEKA 41483350252527
    3DSE 2147433428625
    4Moerse Boys 31574437271025
    5Schijf 2146353022821
    6SC Emma 2156363535021
    7RSV 21464431201119
    8Oosterhout 2155373033-318
    9TVC Breda 2154473737016
    10MOC'17 4154472638-1216
    11Zundert 3124172324-113
    12FC Dordrecht Amateurs 21413101873-553